Brompton Heights
Williamsville, New York 14221
Phone: (866) 669-7540
Address: 275 Brompton Road, Williamsville, NY
- Assisted Living
- Memory Care
- Independent Living
About Brompton Heights
Brompton Heights is a senior living community in Williamsville, NY.
Care types
- Assisted Living
- Memory Care
- Independent Living
Amenities & services
- Staffing & Ancillary Services
- Medication Management
- Diabetic Care
- Incontinence Care
- Non-Ambulatory Care
- Special Dining Programs
- Vegetarian
- Kosher
- Meals Provided
- Respite or Short Term Stays Offered
- Wheelchair Accessible Showers
- Complimentary Transportation
- Resident Parking Available
- Property Convenient to Public Transit
- Cats Allowed
- Dogs Allowed
- Indoor Common Areas
- Outdoor Common Areas
- Beautician
- Activities Off-site
- Sensory-based Programs
- Devotional Activities On-Site
- Activities On-site
- Devotional Activities Offsite
Location
275 Brompton Road, Williamsville, NY, Williamsville, New York 14221
Frequently asked questions
- What types of care does Brompton Heights offer?
- Brompton Heights offers Assisted Living, Memory Care, Independent Living. A Spiro advisor can confirm current availability and help you decide which level of care fits your situation.
- Where is Brompton Heights located?
- Brompton Heights is located at 275 Brompton Road, Williamsville, NY 14221, in Williamsville, New York.
- What amenities and services does Brompton Heights offer?
- Brompton Heights offers 24 amenities and services, including Staffing & Ancillary Services, Medication Management, Diabetic Care, Incontinence Care, Non-Ambulatory Care and more.
- How much does Brompton Heights cost?
- Pricing varies by care level, room type and a resident's needs, so Brompton Heights does not list a single rate. A Spiro advisor can help you understand current costs and availability at no charge.
- How can I contact Brompton Heights?
- You can call Brompton Heights at (866) 669-7540, or request free, no-obligation guidance from a Spiro advisor who can reach out on your behalf.