CHURCH STREET MANOR

Swainsboro, Georgia 30401

Phone: (866) 669-7540

Address: 425 W Church St, Swainsboro, GA

  • Assisted Living
  • Memory Care
  • Residential Care Home

About CHURCH STREET MANOR

CHURCH STREET MANOR, located in Swainsboro, Georgia, provides assisted living, memory care, and residential care home services, including incontinence care.

Care types

  • Assisted Living
  • Memory Care
  • Residential Care Home

Amenities & services

  • Incontinence Care

Location

425 W Church St, Swainsboro, GA, Swainsboro, Georgia 30401

Frequently asked questions

What types of care does CHURCH STREET MANOR offer?
CHURCH STREET MANOR offers Assisted Living, Memory Care, Residential Care Home. A Spiro advisor can confirm current availability and help you decide which level of care fits your situation.
Where is CHURCH STREET MANOR located?
CHURCH STREET MANOR is located at 425 W Church St, Swainsboro, GA 30401, in Swainsboro, Georgia.
What amenities and services does CHURCH STREET MANOR offer?
CHURCH STREET MANOR offers 1 amenities and services, including Incontinence Care.
How much does CHURCH STREET MANOR cost?
Pricing varies by care level, room type and a resident's needs, so CHURCH STREET MANOR does not list a single rate. A Spiro advisor can help you understand current costs and availability at no charge.
How can I contact CHURCH STREET MANOR?
You can call CHURCH STREET MANOR at (866) 669-7540, or request free, no-obligation guidance from a Spiro advisor who can reach out on your behalf.