Kennedy Guest Home

Livermore, California 94551

Phone: (866) 669-7540

Address: 2636 Kennedy Street, Livermore, CA

  • Memory Care
  • Residential Care Home

About Kennedy Guest Home

Kennedy Guest Home in Livermore, California, is a residential care home providing memory care with incontinence care support for residents.

Care types

  • Memory Care
  • Residential Care Home

Amenities & services

  • Incontinence Care

Location

2636 Kennedy Street, Livermore, CA, Livermore, California 94551

Frequently asked questions

What types of care does Kennedy Guest Home offer?
Kennedy Guest Home offers Memory Care, Residential Care Home. A Spiro advisor can confirm current availability and help you decide which level of care fits your situation.
Where is Kennedy Guest Home located?
Kennedy Guest Home is located at 2636 Kennedy Street, Livermore, CA 94551, in Livermore, California.
What amenities and services does Kennedy Guest Home offer?
Kennedy Guest Home offers 1 amenities and services, including Incontinence Care.
How much does Kennedy Guest Home cost?
Pricing varies by care level, room type and a resident's needs, so Kennedy Guest Home does not list a single rate. A Spiro advisor can help you understand current costs and availability at no charge.
How can I contact Kennedy Guest Home?
You can call Kennedy Guest Home at (866) 669-7540, or request free, no-obligation guidance from a Spiro advisor who can reach out on your behalf.