Lutheran Community At Telford

Telford, Pennsylvania 18969

Phone: (866) 669-7540

Address: 235 N Washington Street, Telford, PA

  • Assisted Living
  • Memory Care

About Lutheran Community At Telford

Lutheran Community At Telford is a senior living community in Telford, PA.

Care types

  • Assisted Living
  • Memory Care

Amenities & services

  • Staffing & Ancillary Services
  • Non-Ambulatory Care
  • Incontinence Care
  • Diabetic Care
  • Meals Provided
  • Indoor Common Areas
  • Activities On-site
  • Devotional Activities Offsite

Location

235 N Washington Street, Telford, PA, Telford, Pennsylvania 18969

Frequently asked questions

What types of care does Lutheran Community At Telford offer?
Lutheran Community At Telford offers Assisted Living, Memory Care. A Spiro advisor can confirm current availability and help you decide which level of care fits your situation.
Where is Lutheran Community At Telford located?
Lutheran Community At Telford is located at 235 N Washington Street, Telford, PA 18969, in Telford, Pennsylvania.
What amenities and services does Lutheran Community At Telford offer?
Lutheran Community At Telford offers 8 amenities and services, including Staffing & Ancillary Services, Non-Ambulatory Care, Incontinence Care, Diabetic Care, Meals Provided and more.
How much does Lutheran Community At Telford cost?
Pricing varies by care level, room type and a resident's needs, so Lutheran Community At Telford does not list a single rate. A Spiro advisor can help you understand current costs and availability at no charge.
How can I contact Lutheran Community At Telford?
You can call Lutheran Community At Telford at (866) 669-7540, or request free, no-obligation guidance from a Spiro advisor who can reach out on your behalf.