Malta Home
Granville, Pennsylvania 17029
Phone: (866) 669-7540
Address: 105 Malta Dr, Granville, PA
- Assisted Living
- Nursing Homes
About Malta Home
Malta Home is a senior living community in Granville, PA.
Care types
- Assisted Living
- Nursing Homes
Amenities & services
- Diabetic Care
- Staffing & Ancillary Services
- Non-Ambulatory Care
- Incontinence Care
- Meals Provided
- Indoor Common Areas
- Activities On-site
- Devotional Activities Offsite
Location
105 Malta Dr, Granville, PA, Granville, Pennsylvania 17029
Frequently asked questions
- What types of care does Malta Home offer?
- Malta Home offers Assisted Living, Nursing Homes. A Spiro advisor can confirm current availability and help you decide which level of care fits your situation.
- Where is Malta Home located?
- Malta Home is located at 105 Malta Dr, Granville, PA 17029, in Granville, Pennsylvania.
- What amenities and services does Malta Home offer?
- Malta Home offers 8 amenities and services, including Diabetic Care, Staffing & Ancillary Services, Non-Ambulatory Care, Incontinence Care, Meals Provided and more.
- How much does Malta Home cost?
- Pricing varies by care level, room type and a resident's needs, so Malta Home does not list a single rate. A Spiro advisor can help you understand current costs and availability at no charge.
- How can I contact Malta Home?
- You can call Malta Home at (866) 669-7540, or request free, no-obligation guidance from a Spiro advisor who can reach out on your behalf.