Ohio Living of Breckenridge Village

Willoughby, Ohio 44094

Phone: (866) 669-7540

Address: 36855 Ridge Road, Willoughby, OH

  • Assisted Living
  • Memory Care
  • Independent Living

About Ohio Living of Breckenridge Village

Ohio Living of Breckenridge Village is a senior living community in Willoughby, OH.

Care types

  • Assisted Living
  • Memory Care
  • Independent Living

Amenities & services

  • Medication Management
  • Incontinence Care
  • Non-Ambulatory Care
  • Staffing & Ancillary Services
  • Diabetic Care
  • Meals Provided
  • Bath Tubs
  • Complimentary Transportation
  • Resident Parking Available
  • Transportation at Cost
  • Property Convenient to Public Transit
  • Dogs Allowed
  • Cats Allowed
  • Weight Limit (lbs)
  • Indoor Common Areas
  • Outdoor Common Areas
  • Swimming Pool
  • Beautician
  • English
  • Activities Off-site
  • Devotional Activities On-Site
  • Devotional Activities Offsite
  • Activities On-site

Location

36855 Ridge Road, Willoughby, OH, Willoughby, Ohio 44094

Frequently asked questions

What types of care does Ohio Living of Breckenridge Village offer?
Ohio Living of Breckenridge Village offers Assisted Living, Memory Care, Independent Living. A Spiro advisor can confirm current availability and help you decide which level of care fits your situation.
Where is Ohio Living of Breckenridge Village located?
Ohio Living of Breckenridge Village is located at 36855 Ridge Road, Willoughby, OH 44094, in Willoughby, Ohio.
What amenities and services does Ohio Living of Breckenridge Village offer?
Ohio Living of Breckenridge Village offers 23 amenities and services, including Medication Management, Incontinence Care, Non-Ambulatory Care, Staffing & Ancillary Services, Diabetic Care and more.
How much does Ohio Living of Breckenridge Village cost?
Pricing varies by care level, room type and a resident's needs, so Ohio Living of Breckenridge Village does not list a single rate. A Spiro advisor can help you understand current costs and availability at no charge.
How can I contact Ohio Living of Breckenridge Village?
You can call Ohio Living of Breckenridge Village at (866) 669-7540, or request free, no-obligation guidance from a Spiro advisor who can reach out on your behalf.