St. Francis Care Home
Oakland, California 94610
Phone: (866) 669-7540
Address: 476 Wickson Ave, Oakland, CA
- Memory Care
- Residential Care Home
About St. Francis Care Home
In Oakland, California, St. Francis Care Home offers memory care and residential care home to residents, along with incontinence care.
Care types
- Memory Care
- Residential Care Home
Amenities & services
- Incontinence Care
- Staffing & Ancillary Services
Location
476 Wickson Ave, Oakland, CA, Oakland, California 94610
Frequently asked questions
- What types of care does St. Francis Care Home offer?
- St. Francis Care Home offers Memory Care, Residential Care Home. A Spiro advisor can confirm current availability and help you decide which level of care fits your situation.
- Where is St. Francis Care Home located?
- St. Francis Care Home is located at 476 Wickson Ave, Oakland, CA 94610, in Oakland, California.
- What amenities and services does St. Francis Care Home offer?
- St. Francis Care Home offers 2 amenities and services, including Incontinence Care, Staffing & Ancillary Services.
- How much does St. Francis Care Home cost?
- Pricing varies by care level, room type and a resident's needs, so St. Francis Care Home does not list a single rate. A Spiro advisor can help you understand current costs and availability at no charge.
- How can I contact St. Francis Care Home?
- You can call St. Francis Care Home at (866) 669-7540, or request free, no-obligation guidance from a Spiro advisor who can reach out on your behalf.