The Cottage
Fergus Falls, Minnesota 56537
Phone: (866) 669-7540
Address: 1639 Cottage Drive N, Fergus Falls, MN
- Assisted Living
- Independent Living
About The Cottage
The Cottage is also located in Fergus Falls, Minnesota, offering both independent living and assisted living, supported by staffing and ancillary services for residents.
Care types
- Assisted Living
- Independent Living
Amenities & services
- Staffing & Ancillary Services
Location
1639 Cottage Drive N, Fergus Falls, MN, Fergus Falls, Minnesota 56537
Frequently asked questions
- What types of care does The Cottage offer?
- The Cottage offers Assisted Living, Independent Living. A Spiro advisor can confirm current availability and help you decide which level of care fits your situation.
- Where is The Cottage located?
- The Cottage is located at 1639 Cottage Drive N, Fergus Falls, MN 56537, in Fergus Falls, Minnesota.
- What amenities and services does The Cottage offer?
- The Cottage offers 1 amenities and services, including Staffing & Ancillary Services.
- How much does The Cottage cost?
- Pricing varies by care level, room type and a resident's needs, so The Cottage does not list a single rate. A Spiro advisor can help you understand current costs and availability at no charge.
- How can I contact The Cottage?
- You can call The Cottage at (866) 669-7540, or request free, no-obligation guidance from a Spiro advisor who can reach out on your behalf.