Trinity Oaks Care Ctr
Beaver, Pennsylvania 15009
Phone: (866) 669-7540
Address: 160 Chapel Rd, Beaver, PA
- Assisted Living
- Independent Living
About Trinity Oaks Care Ctr
Trinity Oaks Care Ctr is a senior living community in Beaver, PA.
Care types
- Assisted Living
- Independent Living
Amenities & services
- Non-Ambulatory Care
- Diabetic Care
- Incontinence Care
- Staffing & Ancillary Services
- Meals Provided
- Indoor Common Areas
- Devotional Activities Offsite
- Activities On-site
Location
160 Chapel Rd, Beaver, PA, Beaver, Pennsylvania 15009
Frequently asked questions
- What types of care does Trinity Oaks Care Ctr offer?
- Trinity Oaks Care Ctr offers Assisted Living, Independent Living. A Spiro advisor can confirm current availability and help you decide which level of care fits your situation.
- Where is Trinity Oaks Care Ctr located?
- Trinity Oaks Care Ctr is located at 160 Chapel Rd, Beaver, PA 15009, in Beaver, Pennsylvania.
- What amenities and services does Trinity Oaks Care Ctr offer?
- Trinity Oaks Care Ctr offers 8 amenities and services, including Non-Ambulatory Care, Diabetic Care, Incontinence Care, Staffing & Ancillary Services, Meals Provided and more.
- How much does Trinity Oaks Care Ctr cost?
- Pricing varies by care level, room type and a resident's needs, so Trinity Oaks Care Ctr does not list a single rate. A Spiro advisor can help you understand current costs and availability at no charge.
- How can I contact Trinity Oaks Care Ctr?
- You can call Trinity Oaks Care Ctr at (866) 669-7540, or request free, no-obligation guidance from a Spiro advisor who can reach out on your behalf.