Vienna Village
Pfafftown, North Carolina 27040
Phone: (866) 669-7540
Address: 6601 Yadkinville Rd, Pfafftown, NC
- Assisted Living
About Vienna Village
Vienna Village is a senior living community in Pfafftown, NC.
Care types
- Assisted Living
Amenities & services
- Non-Ambulatory Care
- Incontinence Care
- Staffing & Ancillary Services
- Diabetic Care
- Meals Provided
- Indoor Common Areas
- Devotional Activities Offsite
- Activities On-site
Location
6601 Yadkinville Rd, Pfafftown, NC, Pfafftown, North Carolina 27040
Frequently asked questions
- What types of care does Vienna Village offer?
- Vienna Village offers Assisted Living. A Spiro advisor can confirm current availability and help you decide which level of care fits your situation.
- Where is Vienna Village located?
- Vienna Village is located at 6601 Yadkinville Rd, Pfafftown, NC 27040, in Pfafftown, North Carolina.
- What amenities and services does Vienna Village offer?
- Vienna Village offers 8 amenities and services, including Non-Ambulatory Care, Incontinence Care, Staffing & Ancillary Services, Diabetic Care, Meals Provided and more.
- How much does Vienna Village cost?
- Pricing varies by care level, room type and a resident's needs, so Vienna Village does not list a single rate. A Spiro advisor can help you understand current costs and availability at no charge.
- How can I contact Vienna Village?
- You can call Vienna Village at (866) 669-7540, or request free, no-obligation guidance from a Spiro advisor who can reach out on your behalf.